Dečaci 1999. godište
Sinđelić14: 14Proleter
IM Rakovica17: 12Slovan
Škofljica16: 18Rukobel
Beograd13: 10Valance 2
Kolubara10: 13Avenir 84
Arilje11: 20Ogulin
Proleter21: 13Zrinjski
Slovan18: 16Šamot 65
Livron Loriol6: 16Novi Beograd
Vojvodina22: 9Arilje
Rukobel20: 20Metaloplastika
Vojvodina15: 15Ogulin
Zrinjski6: 21Sinđelić
Valance 29: 14Ribnica
Šamot 6511: 21IM Rakovica
Metaloplastika18: 10Škofljica
Prespa10: 16Kolubara
Novi Beograd22: 10Briješće
Prvi As11: 20Valance 1
Valance 117: 13Ohrid 2013
Ribnica15: 15Beograd
Avenir 8412: 11Prespa
Briješće11: 10Livron Loriol
Ohrid 201315: 20Prvi As
Devojčice 1999. godište
Krim 15: 0Podgorica
Prvi As13: 18Olimpija
Izvor BB16: 7Loznica
Napredak 125: 21Krim 2
Podgorica0: 5Lihnida
Lihnida7: 20Krim 1
Krim 220: 6Prespa
Olimpija23: 15Vrhnika
Zagorje12: 6Izvor BB
Prespa10: 16Napredak 12
Loznica9: 12Zagorje
Vrhnika14: 7Prvi As
Dečaci 2001. godište
Novi Beograd17: 5Bistrica
Cerklje8: 10Sinđelić
Kolubara11: 15Valance
Crvena Zvezda17: 6Štrpce
Jadran Hrpelje9: 6Studentski Grad
SC Voždovac15: 11Metaloplastika
Sinđelić16: 8Prvi As
RA Čapljina4: 12Crvena Zvezda
Partizan5: 6Novi Beograd
Ribnica14: 8Kolubara
Studentski Grad11: 12Vojvodina
Metaloplastika8: 11Gorenje
Prvi As10: 9Cerklje
Štrpce7: 9RA Čapljina
Valance12: 18Ribnica
Bistrica9: 16Partizan
Vojvodina13: 10Jadran Hrpelje
Gorenje16: 10SC Voždovac
Devojčice 2001. godište
Novi Beograd7: 12Vrhnika
Železnik21: 1Mladost
Crepaja2: 12Krim
Olimpija 19: 10Sloven
Izvor BB0: 5Branik
Olimpija 210: 6Jabuka
Opovo3: 9Novi Beograd
Sloven11: 8Sloga
PG Bek7: 10Železnik
Prvi As3: 6Crepaja
Prijepolje5: 0Izvor BB
Vrhnika16: 8Opovo
Jabuka7: 10Podgorica
Mladost1: 17PG Bek
Sloga5: 8Olimpija 1
Branik9: 8Prijepolje
Podgorica15: 5Olimpija 2
Krim12: 3Prvi As
Dečaci 2003. godište
Rukobel7: 10Ribnica
Beograd8: 13Celje Piv. Laško
Studentski Grad16: 0Sežana
As 711: 11Partizan
Šamot 6510: 7Sinđelić
Kolubara8: 10Novi Beograd
Celje Piv. Laško16: 3Prvi As
Ribnica7: 11Bosna
Crvena Zvezda6: 8Studentski Grad
Briješće5: 8Kolubara
Bosna11: 5Rukobel
Prvi As10: 13Beograd
Sežana5: 19Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina11: 4As 7
Partizan11: 9Vojvodina
Sinđelić11: 9Slovan
Slovan6: 8Šamot 65
Novi Beograd10: 6Briješće
Devojčice 2003. godište
Kolubara7: 3Olimpija
Opovo5: 11Izvor BB
Krim5: 5Sloven
Branik7: 5Kosmaj
Radnički 19495: 10Kolubara
PG Bek15: 5Opovo
Sloven9: 9Proleter SP
Kosmaj14: 8Podgorica
Izvor BB8: 15PG Bek
Krim8: 5Proleter SP
Olimpija13: 3Radnički 1949
Podgorica5: 11Branik
Studenti
FS4: 13FON
FSFV21: 14Velenje
FON17: 15VTŠ
Velenje18: 25Rudar
VTŠ27: 19FS
Rudar18: 20FSFV